Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Alex Pettyfer

Alex Pettyfer Photo

View More Pictures Of:


News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

More Photos...

Alex Pettyfer pictured at the 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hil Photo

Alex Pettyfer pictured at the 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton hotel in Beverly Hills, California on January 16, 2011. � RD / Orchon / Retna Digital. *** Local Caption ***

Date: 2011-01-16

From: Photo Coverage: Golden Globe Awards Arrivals

Alex Pettyfer pictured at the 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hil Photo

Alex Pettyfer pictured at the 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton hotel in Beverly Hills, California on January 16, 2011. � RD / Orchon / Retna Digital. *** Local Caption ***

Date: 2011-01-16

From: Photo Coverage: Golden Globe Awards Arrivals

Neil Patrick Harris, Vanessa Hudgens and Alex Pettyfer Photo

Neil Patrick Harris, Vanessa Hudgens and Alex Pettyfer

Date: 2010-03-19

From: Photo Flash: ShoWest Special - Neil Patrick Harris & More

Neil Patrick Harris, Vanessa Hudgens and Alex Pettyfer Photo

Neil Patrick Harris, Vanessa Hudgens and Alex Pettyfer

Date: 2010-03-19

From: Photo Flash: ShoWest Special - Neil Patrick Harris & More

Vanessa Hudgens and Alex Pettyfer Photo

Vanessa Hudgens and Alex Pettyfer

Date: 2010-03-19

From: Photo Flash: ShoWest Special - Neil Patrick Harris & More


More Photos of:  Alex Pettyfer

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $77
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $71